Latest Cambodia Tenders

Construction of 107 Meters Long Reinforced Concrete Road, 6 Meters Wide, 0.15 Meters Thick Concrete and 1 Project Sign.

KHT Ref No.:  148581840

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of Reinforced Concrete Road, 0.5 Km Long, 6 M Wide, 0.15 M Thick (10 Liters of Steel)

KHT Ref No.:  148525357

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rfq/bfc/co-bangkok: Request for Video Production and Animation Service Provider to Highlight Programme Impacts

KHT Ref No.:  148516697

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Request for Proposal for the Preservation and Digitization of Cambodia-s Glass Plate Negatives Collection

KHT Ref No.:  148502570

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
CambodiaTenders Features
CambodiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Cambodia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About CambodiaTenders

About CambodiaTenders

CambodiaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The CambodiaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Cambodia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Cambodia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The CambodiaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Cambodia in your email inbox.